Chipre

Oliver suit

OSMAN CEYLAN SOKAK SEL 17 APT 3, Kérynia 99320

Você está em: Página Principal > Chipre Hotéis > Kyrenia Hotéis > Oliver suit

Oliver suit OSMAN CEYLAN SOKAK SEL 17 APT 3 (Kérynia) 99320Mostrar no mapa

Located 30 km from Venice Column, 31 km from Cyprus Casino C2 - Nicosia and 31 km from Cyprus Casino C2 - Nicosia, Oliver suit offers accommodation situated in Kyrenia. Both free WiFi and parking on-site are accessible at the apartment free of charge. The property is non-smoking and is set 1.3 km from Karaoglanoglu Beach. With direct access to a terrace with garden views, the air-conditioned apartment consists of 1 bedroom and a fully equipped kitchen. Ministry of Agriculture, Rural Development and Environment - Nicosia is 31 km from Oliver suit, while Ministry of Transport, Communications and Works - Nicosia is 31 km from the property. Ercan Airport is 49 km away.
Quartos
1

Reservas Online Oliver suit

Idiomas falados em Oliver suit

RU Русский

facilidades no Oliver suit

Serviços

Wi-Fi / Wireless LAN, Serviço de Internet, Acesso gratuito à Internet Wi-Fi

Geral

Todos os espaços públicos e privados são não-fumadores, Terraço, Parque de estacionamento gratuito, Parque de estacionamento , Ar condicionado

Important information to guests

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Oliver suit Condições

Check-in

15:00 - 22:00

Check-out

08:00 - 12:00

Cartões de crédito aceites

Atenção: O hotel reserva-se o direito de pré-autorizar o cartão de crédito.