Cyprus

Sanders Mythical Blue Villas

Georgiou Drosini 28, Paralimni 5290

You are in: Home > Cyprus Hotels > Paralimni Hotels > Sanders Mythical Blue Villas

Sanders Mythical Blue Villas Georgiou Drosini 28 (Paralimni) 5290Show on map

Exceptional 97 reviews 8.5
Located in Paralimni, less than 1 km from Malama Beach and 10 km from Agia Napa Monastery, Sanders Mythical Blue Villas provides air-conditioned accommodation with a terrace and free WiFi. The property is set 12 km from National Forest Park Cavo Greco, 14 km from WaterWorld Ayia Napa and 21 km from Cyherbia Botanical Park. The property is non-smoking and is situated 11 km from Cyprus Casinos - Ayia Napa. The spacious villa features 4 bedrooms, a TV, a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and an oven, a washing machine, and 3 bathrooms with a shower. Towels and bed linen are provided in the villa. For added privacy, the accommodation features a private entrance. Guests can enjoy the outdoor swimming pool at the villa. Larnaca International Airport is 57 km away.
Licence number
0006880
Rooms
4

Online Booking Sanders Mythical Blue Villas

Languages spoken at Sanders Mythical Blue Villas

RO Română IT Italiano FR Français ES Español EN English EL Ελληνικά DE Deutsch AR العربية

Amenities at Sanders Mythical Blue Villas

Services

Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN, Internet Services, Free Wi-Fi Internet Access

Pools and wellness

Swimming pool, Swimming pool

General

WiFi everywhere, Terrace, Parking on-site, Parking , Heating, Free Parking, All Public and Private spaces non-smoking, Airconditioning

Common areas

Outdoor furniture

Activities

Outdoor Swimming Pool

Important information to guests

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Sanders Mythical Blue Villas Policies

Check-in

16:00 -

Check-out

- 11:00

Accepted CreditCards at Hotel

The hotel reserves the right to preauthorise credit cards prior to arrival.