Cyprus

Rose Villas Collection

Unnamed Road, Kato Yialia 8881

You are in: Home > Cyprus Hotels > Kato Yialia Hotels > Rose Villas Collection

Rose Villas Collection Unnamed Road (Kato Yialia) 8881Show on map

Boasting air-conditioned accommodation with a private pool, sea view and a terrace, Rose Villas Collection is situated in Kato Yialia. This property offers access to a balcony and free private parking. The property is non-smoking and is set 300 metres from Agia Marina Chrysochous Beach. With free WiFi, this villa features a satellite TV, a washing machine and a fully equipped kitchen with a dishwasher and oven. Towels and bed linen are available in the villa. The property has an outdoor dining area. Minthis Hill Golf Club is 42 km from the villa, while Markideio Theatre is 47 km from the property. Paphos International Airport is 55 km away.
Licence number
0003088
Rooms
1

Online Booking Rose Villas Collection

Languages spoken at Rose Villas Collection

SR Српски NL Nederlands MK ES Español EN English EL Ελληνικά

Amenities at Rose Villas Collection

Services

Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN, Internet Services, Free Wi-Fi Internet Access

Pools and wellness

Swimming pool, Swimming pool

Miscellaneous

Smoke alarms, Fire extinguishers

General

WiFi everywhere, Terrace, Private parking, Parking on-site, Parking , Free Parking, All Public and Private spaces non-smoking, Airconditioning

Activities

Outdoor Swimming Pool, BBQ Facilities

Important information to guests

You are advised to bring your own vehicle as this property is not serviced by public transport. This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties.

Rose Villas Collection Policies

Check-in

16:00 - 23:30

Check-out

- 10:00

Accepted CreditCards at Hotel

The hotel reserves the right to preauthorise credit cards prior to arrival.