Cyprus

Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis

Myrianthousas 11, Kalopanayiotis 2862

You are in: Home > Cyprus Hotels > Kalopanayiotis Hotels > Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis

Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis Myrianthousas 11 (Kalopanayiotis) 2862Show on map

Superb 2 reviews 10.0
Located in Kalopanayiotis, 31 km from Sparti Adventure Park and 35 km from Adventure Mountain Park, Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis offers air conditioning. Free WiFi is available throughout the property and Kykkos Monastery is 20 km away. The holiday home is composed of 1 bedroom, a fully equipped kitchen, and 5 bathrooms. A flat-screen TV is featured. The accommodation is non-smoking. Paphos International Airport is 64 km away.
Licence number
0009164
Rooms
1

Online Booking Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis

Languages spoken at Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis

RU Русский EN English EL Ελληνικά

Amenities at Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis

Services

Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN, Internet Services, Free Wi-Fi Internet Access

General

WiFi everywhere, Pets Allowed, Parking , Free Parking, All Public and Private spaces non-smoking, Airconditioning

Important information to guests

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Luxury 5-Bedroom Chalet Kalopanayiotis Policies

Check-in

16:00 - 23:00

Check-out

10:00 - 11:00

Accepted CreditCards at Hotel

The hotel reserves the right to preauthorise credit cards prior to arrival.