Cyprus

Modern Luxury Apartment

10 LIME D Yeni Boğaziçi Caddesi No:99680, Aglantzia 9680

You are in: Home > Cyprus Hotels > Aglantzia Hotels > Modern Luxury Apartment

Modern Luxury Apartment 10 LIME D Yeni Boğaziçi Caddesi No:99680 (Aglantzia) 9680Show on map

Superb 3 reviews 10.0
Featuring air-conditioned accommodation with a balcony, Modern Luxury Apartment is located in Aglantzia. This property offers access to a terrace and free private parking. The apartment features an infinity pool, sauna and full-day security. With free WiFi, this 1-bedroom apartment provides a flat-screen TV, a washing machine and a fully equipped kitchen with an oven and fridge. The accommodation is non-smoking. A minimarket is available at the apartment. Agia Napa Monastery is 40 km from the apartment, while Cyprus Casinos - Ayia Napa is 41 km away.
Rooms
1

Online Booking Modern Luxury Apartment

Languages spoken at Modern Luxury Apartment

TR Türkçe EN English

Amenities at Modern Luxury Apartment

Transportation

Shuttle Service, Airport pick up, Airport drop off

Services

Wi-Fi/Wireless LAN, Shuttle Service (surcharge), Private Check-in/-out, Internet Services, Free Wi-Fi Internet Access, Airport Shuttle (surcharge), Airport Shuttle

Safety features

First aid kit available

Pools and wellness

Swimming pool, Swimming pool, Steam room, Spa lounge/relaxation area, Spa facilities, Shallow end, Pool with view, Infinity pool, Heated pool, Beach chairs / loungers

Physical distancing

Contactless check-in/check-out, Cashless payment available

Miscellaneous

Security alarm, CCTV outside property, CCTV in common areas, 24-hour security

General

WiFi everywhere, Terrace, Private parking, Parking on-site, Parking , Non-Smoking Rooms, Minimarket on site, Free Parking, All Public and Private spaces non-smoking, Airconditioning

Front-desk/reception area services

Invoice provided

Common areas

Outdoor furniture

Cleanliness & disinfecting

Linens, towels and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines

Activities

Spa & Wellness Centre, Sauna, Outdoor Swimming Pool

Important information to guests

This property will not accommodate hen, stag or similar parties. Please inform Modern Luxury Apartment in advance of your expected arrival time. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly with the contact details provided in your confirmation. Guests are required to show a photo identification and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Managed by a private host

Modern Luxury Apartment Policies

Check-in

14:00 -

Check-out

- 12:00

Accepted CreditCards at Hotel

The hotel reserves the right to preauthorise credit cards prior to arrival.